Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for December 2014

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

9pm: Top Headliners – Ryan Hamilton, Kyle Grooms, Joe Devito

11pm: Top Headliners – Christi Chiello, James Goff, Vlad Caamano, Lucas Connelly, Matt Baetz, Petey DeAbreu

2

9pm: Top Headliners – Corey Kahaney, Russ Meneve, Brian McFadden

11pm: Top Headliners – Brett Druck, Jerry Shack, Katie Hannigan

3

6:30pm: Main Room – Dave Labarca

9pm: Top Headliners – Jon Fisch, Louis Katz, Mike Vecchione, Nore Davis

11pm: Top Headliners – Neko White, JJ Ramirez, Rio, Vicky Kuperman, Allan Finn

4

6:30pm: Main Room – Dave Labarca

9pm: Top Headliners – Ryan Hamilton, Sherry Davey, Dustin Chafin, Nore Davis

11pm: Top Headliners

5

8pm: Red Room – Frank Vignola

9pm: Headliner Showcase – Sue Costello, Brian Scott McFadden, Mike King, Ronnie Wilkerson

10pm: Red Room – Sophia Nurse

11pm: Headliner Showcase – Jerry Shack, Meghan Hanley, Jon Rineman, Chris Murphy

6

3pm: Eight is Never Enough

6pm: ComedySportz

7pm: Headliner Showcase – Jared Freid, Tony Jackson, Angela Cobb, Ronnie Wilkerson

8pm: Eight is Never Enough

9pm: Headliner Showcase – Joe Matarese, Vanessa Hollingshead, Brian Scott McFadden

11pm: Headliner Showcase – Clayton Fletcher, Brian Scott McFadden, Chris Murphy, Ronnie Wilkerson

7

7pm: Main Room – Robert Hanson, Medium

9pm: Top Headliners – Pat Dixon, Louis Katz, Marc Theobald, Carmen Lynch

11pm: Top Headliners – Mike King, Vicky Kuperman, Wilson McDermott, Neko White

8

6:30pm: Main Room – Beverly Bonner

9pm: Top Headliners – Ryan Hamilton, Marina Franklin, Brian McFadden

11pm: Top Headliners – Christine Meehan, James Goff, Lucas Connolly, Subhah Agarwal, Kevin Dombrowski, Chris Cotton

9

8pm: Main Room – Sheba Mason

9pm: Top Headliners – Mike Vecchione, Dustin Chafin, Kyle Grooms

11pm: Top Headliners – Eric Neumann, Sheba Mason, Brian Grossi

10

9pm: Top Headliners – Calise Hawkins, Brad Trachtman, Brian McFadden

11pm: Top Headliners – JJ Ramirez, Mike King, Giulio Gallarotti, Marvin Bell, Tony Jackson

11

6:30pm: Main Room – Dave Labarca

8pm: Red Room – Shauna Lane

9pm: Top Headliners – Rodney Laney, Wali Collins, Mike Vecchione, Ross Bennett, Brian McFadden

11pm: Top Headliners – Rio, Eric Neumann, Harrison Greenbaum, Katie Hannigan, Jerry Shack

12

8pm: Red Room – Eddie Tyson

8pm: Red Room – The Big Kid Show

9pm: Headliner Showcase – Dean Obeidallah, Brian Scott McFadden, Harrison Greenbaum

10pm: Red Room – Sheba Mason

11pm: Headliner Showcase – Jared Freid, Chris Murphy, Neko White, JJ Ramirez, Ronnie Wilkerson

13

3pm: Eight is Never Enough

6pm: ComedySportz

6:30pm: Main Room – The Industry Room Showcase

7pm: Headliner Showcase

8pm: Eight is Never Enough

9pm: Headliner Showcase – Sean Donnelly, Marina Franklin, Chris Distefano

10pm: Red Room – Sheba Mason Show

11pm: Headliner Showcase – Jon Rineman, Harrison Greenbaum, Chris Distefano

14

3pm: Main Room – Beverly Bonner

9pm: Top Headliners – Calise Hawkins, Jimmy Martinez, Rich Aronovich, Nore Davis

11pm: Top Headliners – Shaun Eli, Giulio Gallarotti, Mike King

15

9pm: Top Headliners – Ryan Hamilton, Wali Collins, Rich Aronovich, Leah Bonnema

11pm: Top Headliners – Christi Chiello, James Goff, Vlad Caamano, Robyn Schall, Mike Lemme, Petey DeAbreu

16

8pm: Main Room – Sheba Mason

9pm: Top Headliners – Marina Franklin, Pat Dixon, Corey Kahaney, Russ Meneve

11pm: Top Headliners – Robyn Schall, Danny Palmer, Jerry Shack

17

9pm: Top Headliners – Marina Franklin, Sherry Davey, Dustin Chafin, Rodney Laney

11pm: Top Headliners

18

7pm: Red Room – Jammin Asian

9pm: Top Headliners – Wali Collins, Marina Franklin, Brian Scolaro, Rodney Laney

11pm: Top Headliners – JJ Ramirez, Tom Daddario, Marla Schultz, Katie Hannigan

19

8pm: Red Room – Tammy Twotone

9pm: Headliner Showcase – Jon Fisch, Drew Fraser, Ronnie Wilkerson

10pm: Red Room – ACI

11pm: Headliner Showcase – Jon Rineman, Eric Neumann, Sandy Marks, Ronnie Wilkerson, Chris Murphy

20

3pm: Eight is Never Enough

6pm: ComedySportz

7pm: Headliner Showcase

8pm: Eight is Never Enough

9pm: Headliner Showcase – Drew Fraser, Russ Meneve, Steve Marshall

11pm: Headliner Showcase – Mike Vecchione, Steve Marshall, Harrison Greenbaum, Ronnie Wilkerson, Cory Jarvis

21

9pm: Top Headliners – Brian Scolaro, Pat Dixon, Chris Murphy, Jon Fisch

11pm: Top Headliners

22

9pm: Top Headliners – Wali Collins, Chris Murphy, Jon Fisch

11pm: Top Headliners – Robyn Schall, James Goff, Lucas Connolly, Matt Baetz, Kevin Dombrowski, Nore Davis

23

8pm: Main Room – Tommy Koenig Show

9pm: Top Headliners – Mike Vecchione, Brian Scolaro, Joe Devito

11pm: Top Headliners

24

8pm: Red Room – Meshuganeh Comedy

9pm: Top Headliners – Louis Katz, Chris Murphy, Steve Marshall

11pm: Top Headliners

25

CLOSED

26

3pm: Red Room – Eight is Never Enough

7:30pm: Red Room – Steve Aron’s Show

9pm: Headliner Showcase – Max Alexander, Mike Somerville

10pm: Red Room – Fashionably Funny

11pm: Headliner Showcase

27

3pm: Eight is Never Enough

6pm: ComedySportz

7pm: Headliner Showcase

8pm: Eight is Never Enough

9pm: Headliner Showcase – Max Alexander, Mike Somerville, Wali Collins

10pm: Red Room – Sheba Mason

11pm: Headliner Showcase – Russ Meneve, Wali Collins

28

3pm: Eight is Never Enough

9pm: Top Headliners – Brian Scolaro, Ophira Eisenberg, Michael Somerville, Chris Murphy

11pm: Top Headliners

29

3pm: Eight is Never Enough

9pm: Top Headliners – Wali Collins, Jimmy Martinez, Ophira Eisenberg, Michael Somerville

11pm: Top Headliners – Emma Willmann, Nore Davis, Lucas Connolly, Subhah Agarwal, Chris Cotton, Petey DeAbreu

30

3pm: Eight is Never Enough

9pm: Top Headliners – Brian Scolaro, Michael Somerville, Russ Meneve

11pm: Top Headliners

31

8pm: NEW YEARS EVE SHOW – Chris Murphy, Chipps Cooney, Steve Marshall

10:30pm: NEW YEARS EVE SHOW – Chris Murphy, Chipps Cooney, Steve Marshall

+ Export Month's Events